Lana 18 dating riga Live sex chat lines germany australia

Rated 4.89/5 based on 713 customer reviews

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 8 of 264 Seq. N a m e 301 AGNGARAYNGAY, ANAVIC 302 AGNO, CLAUDINE-FAYE HOSMILLO 303 AGNO, RODELIO SEVILLA 304 AGOL, JAVAN FAITH GRANZON 305 AGONCILLO, MARK JAYSON VILLARO 306 AGONOS, EMILY MACINAS 307 AGOO, FLORANTE JR HERMANO 308 AGOR, JEANALYN CHARLES 309 AGOSTO, JANICE BUSTO 310 AGPALZA, GINNIEL RACHAEL ANN LORETO 311 AGPAOA, CIRILLE MEDINA 312 AGPAOA, EDEN GLORY CACHIN 313 AGPASAN, TRIXIA CACAYURIN 314 AGRAMON, ALPHA MAE PANESA 315 AGRANZAMENDEZ, CHELSEA GINDOY 316 AGRAVANTE, EVALYN LUARES 317 AGREGADO, ALBERTO RENDON 318 AGRIGADO, ANNA ROSE GABIOLA 319 AGSALDA, DIVINA DE ARO 320 AGTA, SHERLYN DAQUIO 321 AGTARAP, LUIS MARIAE CRUZ 322 AGTAS, SHANNA BELGIRA 323 AGTUCA, FRANCIS FRANCISCO 324 AGUADO, JASMIN PUNZALAN 325 AGUADO, RONALD FERNANDEZ 326 AGUARAS, LARA CARIDAD 327 AGUB, DIVINE GRACE MARTINEZ 328 AGUB, MARIBEL CLARIZA 329 AGUDA, DEXTER ARCE 330 AGUDO, KEREN GRACE PONSICA 331 AGUELO, BEVERLY MAE TAMULA 332 AGUELO, JANNAH KRISTINE YPIL 333 AGUIHON, MARI AURALYN YBALEZ 334 AGUIL, CLAIRE JOSIELYN SOLMIANO 335 AGUILA, ANABELLE BANDAYREL 336 AGUILA, JOY ANN LUNAR 337 AGUILAR, AIBE OLI 338 AGUILAR, ANALYN BAULA 339 AGUILAR, CLARINCE TEODOSIO 340 AGUILAR, CRISTINE VIOLETA 341 AGUILAR, CRIZELLE DELGADO 342 AGUILAR, DOREEN LOU SABINAY 343 AGUILAR, ISABELA MARIA SOLON 344 AGUILAR, JEMIMAH JOY GAMBOA 345 AGUILAR, LI-ZA MENDIGORIN 346 AGUILAR, LIEZEL SUAYBAGUIO 347 AGUILAR, MARY JEAN SAN ROQUE 348 AGUILAR, MAY ANN GEMOTO 349 AGUILAR, PAUL GUEVARRA 350 AGUILAR, RACHELLE MAY ESGUERRA Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 9 of 264 Seq. N a m e 351 AGUILAR, REZEN ROSE ABELLANA 352 AGUILAR, RONIE ESPITAL 353 AGUILAR, WENDELYN DELA PEÑA 354 AGUILON, AL JAMES DURICO 355 AGUILOR, CINDY MONZON 356 AGUILOR, THERESSA ABEGAIL BO-O 357 AGUINALDO, FIDELIZ SANTIAGO 358 AGUINALDO, MA ALICIA MASCARDO 359 AGUIPO, CRIS MOLEJON 360 AGUIRRE, CHARLES FREDRICK NAVARRO 361 AGUIRRE, EDERLINDA ESPIRITU 362 AGUIRRE, KAREN KATE SALLY AVARICIO 363 AGUIRRE, LIEZL JURAO 364 AGUISANDO, LANETTE COMPACION 365 AGULTO, SAMANTHA SANTOS 366 AGUNAT, BRYAN TOLENTINO 367 AGUNILLO, ANJO CARAVANA 368 AGUSTAR, JERLYN CAIGAS 369 AGUSTIN, CRASY MAGALLANES 370 AGUSTIN, GERALDINE QUINTERO 371 AGUSTIN, GWENETH GALUZO 372 AGUSTIN, JANETTE DUMAPLI 373 AGUSTIN, JIMMY RIVERA 374 AGUSTIN, JOIEDA DOMINGO 375 AGUSTIN, JUVELYN DIONESCIO 376 AGUSTIN, MARIA THERESA AQUINO 377 AGUSTIN, MARK ANTHONY RUFINO 378 AGUSTIN, REA AJERA 379 AGUSTIN, REY IAN TABORETE 380 AGUSTINES, IRISH ALBANO 381 AJERO, MARK PIOJO 382 AJOS, ANNA ROWENA MALANA 383 AKBAR, SANDRA DAUD 384 AKIAPAT, GEMMA KIMMAYONG 385 AKING, REICHEL JEIN DUKI 386 ALABASTRO, JOSEPHINE CABRERA 387 ALABAT, RUBEN LEO DECALIT 388 ALAC, ANNANECIL ACILO 389 ALAGABIA, ABNER AMOSCO 390 ALAGAD, CLIRESSA MAY MOLINES 391 ALAGAO, JONALYN ESPARAGOZA 392 ALAGOS, JENNIFER GANGE 393 ALAGOS, MARICEL PULMANO 394 ALANO, MARY GRACE FELEO 395 ALANO, WENDELL ACE CABUHAL 396 ALARAÑA, SHIELA COMPETENTE 397 ALARCON, ALDRIN CORRAL 398 ALARCON, CAREN JOY CAGABCAB 399 ALARCON, MARGARET PALAD 400 ALAS-AS, GINAMAE PARAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 6 of 264 Seq. N a m e 201 ACIO, RUBY AGRAAM 202 ACLAN, JERALYN MESIONA 203 ACLAN, SANDRA RAFAEL 204 ACLO, XYRA DESIREE MAGAT 205 ACLON, IRENE JOY DIGANG 206 ACLON, JENNY MADRONERO 207 ACLOPEN, JOHN TARONGEN 208 ACOB, MAUREEN ACOSTA 209 ACODILI, GRINGGO ROGER LUMINTAC 210 ACOJEDO, RONA LYN SOLO 211 ACOL, SUSETTE ACEBO 212 ACOSTA, AILYN CONDE 213 ACOSTA, ANGELITA ABUDA 214 ACOSTA, DAN LEVI LORICA 215 ACOSTA, DAVID JONH MANIEGO 216 ACOSTA, JHOANA CHARISA CABRERA 217 ACOSTA, JINKY GRACE NACION 218 ACOSTA, KIM REYES 219 ACOSTA, LOWELL OLAYRES 220 ACOSTA, MARIA ALONA CADUYAC 221 ACOSTA, PAUL GLICERIO LACONSAY 222 ACQUISIO, CLARIBEL APASAN 223 ACRAMAN, ALMIRAH SARIPADA 224 ACTUB, JULIE MAE TANGPOS 225 ACUTINA, DARREN ELLAGA 226 ACUÑA, CHARMAINE GUILLERMO 227 ACUÑA, ROXANE SANCHEZ 228 ADA, NIKKI FRANCISCO 229 ADANGLAO, MYLEM WALDO 230 ADANI, RONNEL CAGSAWA 231 ADANZA, LYRA LARANJO 232 ADAO, ELIZABETH MIRANO 233 ADAON, JENNIFER TUBAÑA 234 ADAPTAR, MA CORAZON BADILLA 235 ADDAMO, JIJI LALLY GUINAPON 236 ADDATU, JONA ADDUCUL 237 ADDATU, MADELYN TURINGAN 238 ADDURU, MARY GRACE CARONAN 239 ADE, MEEVELLE VALENZUELA 240 ADENA, ABEGAIL BIANES 241 ADI, GOLDWIN MANIAUL 242 ADIVOSO, ANGELICA CYRIL CRUZ 243 ADOC, NECHELLE IGUIZ 244 ADOLFO, NORME PHILIPP RAMIREZ 245 ADONA, ARVIN CANLAS 246 ADONA, GALILEE PIELAGO 247 ADONA, ROSANNA QUINES 248 ADORABLE, JUDITH PANTO 249 ADORNA, ANTONETTE CAFERINA 250 ADORNA, JADE ASILUM Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 7 of 264 Seq. N a m e 251 ADRIANO, JUVY BINOYA 252 ADRIANO, RUSSEL MAE MANZOLIM 253 ADRIAS, MA ANAVIE ENDOMA 254 ADUPINA, MARY JOY GINES 255 ADVINCULA, DENMARK FUENTES 256 ADVINCULA, ELMER JR SOLERO 257 ADVINCULA, JO ANN MASILUNGAN 258 ADVINCULA, MARRAH CALDA 259 AFABLE, FLORDELIZA PEÑANO 260 AFAN, ANNE KATHLEEN BARCEGA 261 AFRICA, GEMINI JOAQUIN 262 AFRICANO, VENUS 263 AG-AGUIO, MARY-ANN MACCOL 264 AGA-ID, GINKY FAITH MARIA GASATAN 265 AGADAN, MARY CLAIRE ALEJO 266 AGAGON, JEMARIN DIMMOG 267 AGAGON, MARY GRACE ORTEGA 268 AGALOOS, CYNTHIA GASPAR 269 AGAMATA, RECHELLE CERVANTES 270 AGAN, NETCHIE SAMONES 271 AGAPAY, ARGIEL LANDICHO 272 AGAPAY, JENNIFER LICAO 273 AGAPAY, ODEZZA CASTOR 274 AGAPITO, EMELYN FRANCISCO 275 AGAS, FLORENCE MAGAOAY 276 AGAS, HANNAH MARIE OCAMPO 277 AGATEP, JOSELINA PACIS 278 AGATON, EDITHA EVANGELISTA 279 AGBAY, NELJIE MARIE SOCO 280 AGBING, EUSEBIO LORENZO CASTRO 281 AGBON, SHERLYN QUEROA 282 AGBUYA, CHARMINE TAMONDONG 283 AGCANAS, DAVE NAVARRO 284 AGCANG, JAKE YBAÑEZ 285 AGCAOILI, CHARIDICK DURAN 286 AGCAOILI, GENESIS JULYUS TABANGAY 287 AGCAOILI, JOEY BRENT FAJILAN 288 AGCARACAR, BAI ZENAIDA ANTONIO 289 AGDA, THERESE JOY BAGUASAN 290 AGDACA, FELISA LYN TAO-ING 291 AGDACA, LEVON JORDAN DALANG 292 AGDALIPE, JOHN CALEB LAPAG 293 AGDANA, FRANCIS MERVIN LAMANILAO 294 AGDURO, RENELYN MANGUIAT 295 AGELLON, MARK LESTER SERVIDA 296 AGGABAO, ALDWIN CARANDANG 297 AGLAG, PRINCESS RUTH DIOSO 298 AGLAWA, RICHIE ANNE SALIBAD 299 AGNAS, SWEET GRACE PADECIO 300 AGNAYA, MARILYN TIBANGAY Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 40 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1901 BENGAN, RHEA ACEPCION 1902 BENIGNO, KRIZEL ELUMACAS 1903 BENITEZ, CHERRY IGNAO 1904 BENITEZ, JINKY BELEN 1905 BENITEZ, MARY JOY GO 1906 BENITO, CHARLES CASLATAN 1907 BENITO, MARY GRACE TEOFILO 1908 BENITO, RAMIRSON ERGUIZA 1909 BENNAGEN, MARKIMSON TOMAS 1910 BENNANG, JONALINE ANGYAAN 1911 BENOLIRAO, GEOSELIN JANE BIBOSO 1912 BENSIG, JO-ANN REGINO 1913 BENTAYAO, QUIMBERLY AMPAN 1914 BENTING, ROEL SAPLAD 1915 BENTRES, JANE TAWARAN 1916 BENTULAN, RICCI MAGLANGIT 1917 BENUSA, REYNOSA POSTRERO 1918 BERADOR, KAREN CHRESTY GEVANA 1919 BERAN, CLARISSA PAGULAYAN 1920 BERCERO, RANDY PADERNAL 1921 BERCO, MC JEM VILLORENTE 1922 BERDOS, FLORENCE BALIBREA 1923 BEREDO, MARICRIS LOMIO 1924 BEREN, MA CATHERINE CORRAL 1925 BERENDEZ, ARLYN OLARITA 1926 BERGADO, MICHAEL JOHN ARBOSO 1927 BERGONIA, RICHARD MAUN 1928 BERGONIO, GERARD DEL MUNDO 1929 BERGULA, ALDRIK GONITO 1930 BERING, JIMA GRACE ROSALES 1931 BERIÑA, ANGELICA PAUYO 1932 BERMAS, HERBERT BONEO 1933 BERMAS, MELISSA NOEMI MIRANDA 1934 BERMEJO, ANGHELITO HUGO 1935 BERMEJO, CHRISTY JOY SABALOSA 1936 BERMEJO, JAYRON DE LUCAS 1937 BERMEO, ELSIE BALDERA 1938 BERMEO, MARY GRACE JINKY SIDUTAN 1939 BERMIDO, RODEL REY SANTAOLAYA 1940 BERMILLO, IRENE BEA 1941 BERMUDEZ, CRISTINA TADENA 1942 BERMUDEZ, JOVELYN GANZON 1943 BERMUDEZ, JUAN JR LUMACAD 1944 BERMUDEZ, LORENZA DELOS REYES 1945 BERMUDEZ, NIMPHA SAGAO 1946 BERMUDO, DHAREL CANDILARIA 1947 BERNABE, CATHLEEN MONGOLIAN 1948 BERNABE, JAY ANN SELLADORA 1949 BERNABE, JOHN GLENN REMERATA 1950 BERNABE, MARILYN DOLOR Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 41 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1951 BERNABE, MICHAEL STEVE LOPEZ 1952 BERNADAS, MAE ANGELI GIRON 1953 BERNADAS, MARVIN DONNE BELISARIO 1954 BERNADEZ, JOVEL ALDABE 1955 BERNADOS, JAY MART SABUD 1956 BERNAL, ROSEBELLE PANADERO 1957 BERNALDEZ, LIZALYN MICAYAS 1958 BERNALDEZ, SHEIROM VELASQUEZ 1959 BERNALES, REMIE JADE ABENOJA 1960 BERNARDINO, ANGELIQUE MENDEZ 1961 BERNARDINO, ANTHONY MONICO APILAN 1962 BERNARDINO, ARNIE DIMAIWAT 1963 BERNARDINO, JANICE SILVERIO 1964 BERNARDINO, JOCELYN BALAGAO 1965 BERNARDO, ANNALYN DAYEGO 1966 BERNARDO, DANILO JR FLORMATA 1967 BERNARDO, DOROTHY JANE MANANQUIL 1968 BERNARDO, ELOISA JULIAN 1969 BERNARDO, JENNELYN LUCENA 1970 BERNARDO, JENNIFER SALENGA 1971 BERNARDO, KRIS TABORA 1972 BERNARDO, LARA ANGELA ALEJANDRO 1973 BERNARDO, LUVIMIE PAMA 1974 BERNARDO, MA FATIMA JABONETE 1975 BERNARDO, MARYROSE SALLOSAR 1976 BERNARDO, PRECIOUS NEPOMUCENO 1977 BERNARDO, ROSALINA MAGSINO 1978 BERNARDO, RUBY ANA 1979 BERNAS, DARREL AHITO 1980 BERNAS, EFREN JR FADERON 1981 BERNAS, GOEIL ABELLA 1982 BERNAS, MARY GRACE GALULA 1983 BERNAS, SHIELLA DOLFO 1984 BERNASOL, JOANA MARIE MONTEMAYOR 1985 BERNIDO, ROSEMARIE BRIONES 1986 BERONDO, JANISSA SARVIDA 1987 BERONILLA, JOY BACCAY 1988 BERONIO, MICHAEL JOHN JOSE 1989 BEROSIL, JADERICK NUGUID 1990 BERROYA, MARY YZOBELLE ANN LINDAYA 1991 BERRUICO, CARMINA TALAVERA 1992 BERSABAL, CRISTINE PEDRAJA 1993 BERSABE, JENNIBETH GO 1994 BERSALOTE, PRIMIE ANN CANOY 1995 BERSALUNA, GLADYS ABORDO 1996 BERSAMIRA, VENELYN LICAY 1997 BERSO, MARIA CLARISSA DAQUIADO 1998 BERTE, GLORIA BALEJO 1999 BERTO, ALVIN PATACSIL 2000 BESA, NACIER DIEGO Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 30 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1401 BALES, MARICOR BIESCAS 1402 BALGUE, MARIA THERESA SILVANO 1403 BALI-OS, ROSE ANN BASTE 1404 BALIBOL, MA REZELL BARRETTO 1405 BALICAT, ARACELI TAGALOG 1406 BALIGA, AARON PAUL TIRIA 1407 BALIGNASAY, JEZREEL RAMIREZ 1408 BALILA, ROSA RUBY RAMIREZ 1409 BALILI, CECILIO III PALABRICA 1410 BALILI, JANICE JABON 1411 BALILI, MARILOU ARANETA 1412 BALINCUACAS, CHRYSLERJON DIMASUHID 1413 BALINGCADO, MARJORIE MAKITAY 1414 BALINGIT, RICHELLE CORTEZ 1415 BALINON, APRIL CHILAGAN 1416 BALINTONG, JOBELLE TANGINAN 1417 BALIO, LIANE MALEZA 1418 BALISI, GAYLORD PALMA 1419 BALISI, ROSETTE BALUBAL 1420 BALISTOY, EDGARDO JR OMANI 1421 BALISTOY, RITCHEL BOCESO 1422 BALITA, ANALIZA DALANGIN 1423 BALITBIT, NOVELYN ACPAL 1424 BALITE, JERALD JOHN TAROC 1425 BALITON, FRAMILA ME DOCIL 1426 BALIUAG, AYBEE CAMBI 1427 BALLANCA, JENELYN YARANON 1428 BALLARES, REY DAN ALCASID 1429 BALLARTA, MARICEL MENDOZA 1430 BALLECER, GINALEE OAGDAN 1431 BALLESTEROS, ELVIE AMISTAD 1432 BALLESTEROS, FARRAH FAY LAGMAN 1433 BALLESTEROS, JOHN ALPERT SALVO 1434 BALLESTEROS, RAQUEL LEYBAG 1435 BALLESTEROS, SALOME LAVARIAS 1436 BALLO, PEARL MAE PALGUISANA 1437 BALLOS, HAZEL MAE SARDA 1438 BALMACEDA, IVY GALMAN 1439 BALMEDINA, ETHEL MAE FRANCISCO 1440 BALMES, MELISSA CANDOR 1441 BALMORES, JEZRILL NADORA 1442 BALMORES, LEONARDO URIAN 1443 BALOG-ANG, JAN VINCENT POLINEC 1444 BALOIS, ALPHA GRACE SOLIMAN 1445 BALOLOT, IVY GALOPE 1446 BALOLOT, MAE GRACE MAANO 1447 BALOLOT, ROPERT TICA 1448 BALOLOY, RONALYN SABANG 1449 BALONDO, HONEY JOY ALLIONES 1450 BALONES, RHODA REBOSURA Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 31 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1451 BALOR, MARK SHERWIN BUENAVENTURA 1452 BALORAN, JEMILY ALFONSO 1453 BALORAN, MOISA CORTES 1454 BALORO, GRETCHEN NOBLEZA 1455 BALQUIN, ADRIENNE MAE GRACE TAMPIOC 1456 BALTAO, JAMELAH ASIAO 1457 BALTAR, CRISTOPHER BLANZA 1458 BALTAZAR, AILYN CASTRO 1459 BALTAZAR, DANICA SADSAD 1460 BALTAZAR, JANE MARIE VILLARES 1461 BALTAZAR, JENNIFER VILLASANA 1462 BALTAZAR, JOENABETH SINGUN 1463 BALTAZAR, ROLAN PICONES 1464 BALTAZAR, ROSEMAE MABELEN 1465 BALTAZAR, SHEILA MAE PARDILLO 1466 BALUBAR, AVE KAY FLORIANO 1467 BALUCA, MIGNONETTE BONUM 1468 BALUCAN, AMELIA CRUSE 1469 BALUCAN, EDELIEZL BALDONADO 1470 BALUCAS, ARMANDO JR GUYOD 1471 BALUIS, MA LEONCIA RAGUINDIN 1472 BALUNGUITA, REVENTO MENOR 1473 BALUNSAT, JOEY CUTARAN 1474 BALUNTANG, REVECCA EBALLES 1475 BALURAN, AMOR JR ARCALA 1476 BALUSCANG, SHERWIN CABUTAJE 1477 BALUSDAN, CATHERINE ROSE GALAPON 1478 BALUT, JEFFREY CALANGAN 1479 BALUT, ROLDAN DELA CRUZ 1480 BALUT, SHARMAINE BLASCO 1481 BALUYO, KARREN CAMPANA 1482 BALUYUT, CORINA GARCIA 1483 BALVERDE, ANGELO YABUT 1484 BALWANG, WINSTON LINGGON 1485 BAMBE, MARIA DIVINA NECOR 1486 BANAAG, KATRINA DE VERA 1487 BANABANA, ALMA BANOT 1488 BANAL, MERRYDELLE JOY SENANGOTE 1489 BANAN, RONIE BATANG 1490 BANANIA, ALBERT MARAÑO 1491 BANAT, JOHN ROBERT DESALISA 1492 BANATAO, ANGELINE GUMBOC 1493 BANATAO, JOHN VINCENT GATPANDAN 1494 BANAÑA, MARK CORNELIO 1495 BANCHIRAN, ERWIN JALOS 1496 BANCO, JAYSON CAPONPON 1497 BANDAO, MARIVEL TATA-AN 1498 BANDARLIPE, KIMBERLY PRADO 1499 BANDELARIA, RAYMART PECHO 1500 BANDIBAS, GLADYS MAE ESTENOR Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

lana 18 dating riga-53

lana 18 dating riga-45

lana 18 dating riga-51

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 29 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1351 BALAIS, JULIANA DENDEN 1352 BALAJADIA, FLORDELIZA MANALO 1353 BALAMAN, CHARLINE JOY FEVI RAMONES 1354 BALAN, SARAH MAY MOPAS 1355 BALANAG, GERRYLYN SALAZAR 1356 BALANDAY, JOVILYN ROLLON 1357 BALANDO, GLADYS ASOY 1358 BALANE, GEMMA CERENO 1359 BALANE, RONILO AUTIDA 1360 BALANGI, JUMANAH MANBUAY 1361 BALANGUE, EDGARDO JR PASCUA 1362 BALANGUI, TRACY PATACLANG 1363 BALANI, ANNIKA PAULINE PICACHE 1364 BALANSAY, RIEMON TAMAYO 1365 BALAO, BRYAN SIA 1366 BALAOBAO, MARIA NELAVEL ASENIERO 1367 BALAORO, CHARMAINE MORFE 1368 BALAQUINTO, JONATHAN ALBURO 1369 BALATBAT, GERARD JOSEPH CALAYAG 1370 BALATBAT, MA LUCILA REYES 1371 BALATINSAYO, JIMSON LUDOVICO 1372 BALAURO, ARNEL MAMORE 1373 BALBERONA, MYLA BUSAING 1374 BALBOA, ORCHID MACABANTI 1375 BALBUENA, CHARLYN MAE BABUNAS 1376 BALBUENA, LAURICE ANNE LAGRESOLA 1377 BALBUENA, MELISSA JANE SORONGON 1378 BALBUENA, RIZCHELLE FAE PICHAY 1379 BALBUENA, ROFEL BALA 1380 BALCE, EDISON MUSA 1381 BALCE, JENNALYN RUBI 1382 BALCENA, CYNTHIA SINGSON 1383 BALCITA, JUNRICK TEROL 1384 BALDAZO, CHRISTINA MIRANDA 1385 BALDE, ARAMIS ARISTHEDES AYCARDO 1386 BALDEDOMAR, BERNARDO AMIT 1387 BALDELOVAR, RNY SHANE CAÑETE 1388 BALDERO, KATRINE MAE LUBGUBAN 1389 BALDEVIA, AIRA DOFILES 1390 BALDEVIA, ARNOLD TADIOSA 1391 BALDO, JESSICA OLIDAN 1392 BALDO, YASMINE VALMORES 1393 BALDOMARO, JUVICAR LAGUDA 1394 BALDOMERO, ARVIN DIESTA 1395 BALDON, CECILE MOGOL 1396 BALDON, JOSEPH LYNDON ITO 1397 BALDONADO, JOEVINCE GAGNO 1398 BALDONAZA, JAY ANN BUHAT 1399 BALDUEZA, JUNE RYEL LIGAN 1400 BALERA, JAYPEE KADALEM Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 38 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1801 BAYON, MAE DEE LEN GRACE PALOMO 1802 BAYONA, ANALYN REPIQUE 1803 BAYONA, AUBREY DELA CRUZ 1804 BAYOS, AMIE DORONILA 1805 BAYOT, ABIGAIL MERCADO 1806 BAYOTAS, MYREL CANTORIA 1807 BAYSA, JANE CAUSAREN 1808 BAYSA, SUNSHINE BAUTISTA 1809 BAYSON, ROSANA AWA 1810 BAYUCOT, JUCEL LOU LAZAR 1811 BAYUDANG, JEDDAHLIE ABON 1812 BAYUDANG, REY RAJAM PANGANIBAN 1813 BAZAR, GLENN SUICO 1814 BAZARTE, ELMIE NESAS 1815 BAÑADOS, LOUISE MARIE LAPATHA 1816 BAÑAREZ, PAULINE MAE DUMANIEL 1817 BAÑEZ, FERRY RAFUNZEL DORDAS 1818 BAÑEZ, JEMIMA FAITH LASAY 1819 BEADOY, BYRON PAUL CUREG 1820 BEADOY, JOSELITO CADIZ 1821 BEATIZULA, MAY FACTAO 1822 BEATO, ARLYN DAGAMI 1823 BEATRIZ, CAROLYN ROAGIEL 1824 BEBIS, MANUEL JR MACASINAG 1825 BEBITA, DANICA ALCONABA 1826 BECERA, PAMELA LAVADO 1827 BECHAYDA, LEHAI NOTADO 1828 BEDA, JAMILAH INTERINO 1829 BEDICO, PRINCESS JOY EVARISTO 1830 BEDIG, ELVEME TIMTIM 1831 BEGUEJA, JEROME CAÑA 1832 BEGUIA, LORNA LINZO 1833 BEJER, KEZIA REBECCA LABAY 1834 BEJO, DEOVENELYN AMOTO 1835 BEJOCO, MA CLARIZA RONDUBIO 1836 BEJUCO, ZOE SARAH RIESGO 1837 BELA-ONG, JERRYFIL BEDIA 1838 BELANDO, JUNREY RULLAN 1839 BELANDRES, JOCKY LUCKY BARBADILLO 1840 BELANGEL, LALENE UNICA ENCABO 1841 BELANO, JULIE ANN BINDO 1842 BELARDO, DANIEL JACOBE 1843 BELARDO, JULIE ANN NAVIO 1844 BELARMINO, MELINDA GABINETE 1845 BELASA, DENZY MAE OCTAVIANO 1846 BELBES, ARJAY BULAQUIÑA 1847 BELDA, ROEL GAÑOLON 1848 BELDEROL, ALMIE HERBERLY SILARIO 1849 BELEN, IRENE ALMONTE 1850 BELEN, JENNELYN ORCA Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 39 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1851 BELEN, JEROME DE SENA 1852 BELEN, LAVELLA BOLAÑOS 1853 BELEN, LEA CASTILLO 1854 BELGA, JAHNEL SARCILLA 1855 BELGICA, MARIBEL TEJADA 1856 BELINA, RONA JOY GARCIA 1857 BELINAN, JOHN MARK PALENGLENG 1858 BELINO, MARITIS TOMAS 1859 BELINO, MARIVIE MANDAC 1860 BELISANO, JOY JASMINE MARQUEZ 1861 BELLECA, SARAH JANE BILLAN 1862 BELLEN, MELVIN ALMIREZ 1863 BELLEZA, JAMICAH BUENAFE 1864 BELLEZA, MERRY GRACE ANDALES 1865 BELLEZA, MICHELLE JOY QUINDARA 1866 BELLIZA, CESAR FLORES 1867 BELLO, AMALYN CERVANTES 1868 BELLO, CRISTINA DIONISIO 1869 BELLO, MARIA LOURDES PAPELERIN 1870 BELLO, MARIA LOURDES CECILIA SALEM 1871 BELMONTE, WYRRA SILANG 1872 BELO, ELLEN GONZALES 1873 BELO, RALPH JOHN GUILLERMO 1874 BELOLO, MA LOURDES NOVELO 1875 BELON, ALIMUDIN CABATUAN 1876 BELONGUEL, CARLO EARL PONGASI 1877 BELONIO, CENTHIAME LECERA 1878 BELOSTRINO, RACQUEL NICOLAS 1879 BELTRAN, HARIZON PHILIPP TEJERERO 1880 BELTRAN, JANNO PABILONA 1881 BELTRAN, MARIA ALELI MARAON 1882 BELTRAN, PHILIP II MATA 1883 BELTRAN, RINA MARIE ROGADO 1884 BELTRAN, RODALYN CANO 1885 BENABATAC, LEA JOY RESONAR 1886 BENAVENTE, MA FLORIZA AMAMANGPANG 1887 BENBENEN, WILLIAM TAKAY 1888 BENCILA, MARY ROSE CUYASEN 1889 BENDALIAN, JOJIA DEFENSOR 1890 BENDANILLO, ANGELINE COLAGNOS 1891 BENDIJO, SHEILA RUTH CORPUZ 1892 BENDOY, JEROME DE GUZMAN 1893 BENDOY, JOHARNI BOOC 1894 BENDULA, ROSE SACARES 1895 BENEDICO, SARAH JANE FORASTEROS 1896 BENEDICTO, CHARME NOMAN 1897 BENEDICTO, MARY JOY GARCIA 1898 BENEDICTO, ROY GATCHALIAN 1899 BENEDITO, ELAINE DELOS SANTOS 1900 BENEMERITO, SHAYNE TULIBAS Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 1 AALA, VICTORIA LUBANG 2 ABACA, AURORA ATTANG 3 ABACAN, ABADEL CHELU DEL ROSARIO 4 ABAD, ATHENA MAE BATANES 5 ABAD, ELEROSE CABANOS 6 ABAD, FRANCIS RAMOS 7 ABAD, JOHN CARL URCIA 8 ABAD, JULIET ESPLAGUERA 9 ABAD, LORENA ELIZALDE 10 ABAD, MA THERESA CISNEROS 11 ABAD, MARIE ANTONIETTE ORIG 12 ABAD, MARY ROSE PLEÑOS 13 ABAD, ROBELLE MUNAR 14 ABAD, ROXANNE ABERGAS 15 ABAD, SUZETTE YATCO 16 ABAD, VICTORIO JR BAGUHIN 17 ABADAY, ANGEL SWEET ALCUIZAR 18 ABADILLA, JEYANE DONNA VELEZ 19 ABAG, DAISY TORIBIO 20 ABAINZA, ABEGAIL GABALEO 21 ABAINZA, OLIVE CERILLO 22 ABAIS, BERNARDO JR TOÑON 23 ABAJON, CHRISTIAN DEAN DELA TORRE 24 ABALDE, JOEVELYN LAGCAO 25 ABALIN, RUBEE DALOSON 26 ABALLE, DECEMIE ROILO 27 ABALLE, LORIZA LYN ESTERA 28 ABALLE, RONIE ASTRONOMO 29 ABALOS, HILARIO JR PABONGAN 30 ABALOS, JANICE IGLESIAS 31 ABALOS, QUINCY JANE CATUNGAL 32 ABALOS, RESCEL BOJANGIN 33 ABAN, AURORA COREA 34 ABAN, LUISA DUNAN 35 ABAN, NORMILA VERZOLA 36 ABANADOR, HERSHEY DESIREE GONDAY 37 ABANCE, RIA ESTILLES 38 ABANES, ARIEL VILLACACAN 39 ABANG, RAPHY VILLANUEVA 40 ABANICO, RYAN DOMINGO 41 ABANID, JENNY MIE ABUAN 42 ABANILLA, XZ RUBINO 43 ABANTE, KENNETH HERRERA 44 ABANTO, EVANGELINE MANGAWANG 45 ABANTO, LEMUEL MARTIN 46 ABAO, JESSA MANDAHINOG 47 ABAO, MITCHELLE FAITH AGUIRRE 48 ABAPO, MERCY AMARO 49 ABAPO, RHEA MAE BOGABEL 50 ABAPO, SHAYNE MARIE MALAGAR Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 3 of 264 Seq. N a m e 51 ABARCA, CHRIS-ANN DUALOS 52 ABARCA, JEREMIAH JUDE NIER 53 ABARICIA, MANNILYN SALALIMA 54 ABARISO, ARACHELLI KAYE BARANGAN 55 ABARRA, LESLIE BETH GULEN 56 ABARRA, SHERILYN TALATALA 57 ABARRATIGUE, JEROME DELEÑA 58 ABAT, MARIA HERMINIA LENDIO 59 ABATA, MARY ANN CASTILLO 60 ABATAYO, CATHERINE APARECIO 61 ABAY, RAMEL MIGUEL 62 ABAYAN, DARA AZALEA REMOLINO 63 ABAYAN, TEDDY NIEL PAPONG 64 ABAYON, WILLIAM JIMENEZ 65 ABBIDO, TRINIDAD GARROTE 66 ABDALA, MARIA HAZELLE ARJONA 67 ABDUL JALIL, SOLAICA MOLANTA 68 ABDUL LATIP, FAIZA MADSAKAY 69 ABDULAH, BAI SAGUIRA MACAALAY 70 ABDULAZIS, ASNIFA PANSAR 71 ABDULHALIM, ASNIAH TAHER 72 ABDULMANAN, SHALIMAR PENDALIDAY 73 ABDULRAHIM, ZURAIDA ALAGASI 74 ABDULWAHID, NORAINA USOP 75 ABE, BETHOVER DELA CRUZ 76 ABEDES, ANGELICA DUGAN 77 ABEJAR, MARY-ANN POLIC 78 ABEJO, CATHERINE CABRERA 79 ABEJO, MA SHIELA GARGANZA 80 ABEJO, MARY ANN SOLARTA 81 ABEJUELA, EVERLIZA RIZARDE 82 ABEJUELA, MARIA CARA JASMINE LABADAN 83 ABEL, JONNALYN LLANTINO 84 ABEL, MOISES ISRAEL CABUTAJE 85 ABELAR, GRACE CAMILLE BAWAR 86 ABELEDA, ALEXANDER PACAUL 87 ABELGAS, CAROLINE CANSERAN 88 ABELGAS, MARSHANI INOCIAN 89 ABELIDA, CLARIZA CORONADO 90 ABELIDO, MICHELLE GARCIA 91 ABELLA, AIMEE ANGELICA BOLOTAOLO 92 ABELLA, ANA DOMINIQUE TUAÑO 93 ABELLA, EDNA DENTE 94 ABELLA, FLOR GOROSIN 95 ABELLA, FRANZELINO ROQUE 96 ABELLA, MARJORIE ARAÑAS 97 ABELLA, RONGIE CABICO 98 ABELLA, YERVIN YO GAERLAN 99 ABELLADA, MA NOIME MEDINA 100 ABELLANA, JENELYN ALAYACYAC Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

Leave a Reply